Gymnasiale Oberstufe

GO12a (Robert Schwenen)

Denise Bölscher
Insa Bontenbroich
Leon Büscher
Maurice Egbers
Lena Fockenbrock
Steffen Lennart Görtz
Manuel Grave-Lück
Jennifer Hamfeld
Sophia Hofschröer
Jennifer Jaske
Melanie Klaka
Johanna Klumparendt
Lilo Knoop
Lisa-Franziska Kraul
Jana Krieger
Nathalie Kutzera
Moritz Revermann
Alina Robben
Phil Rosenberg
Florian Schröer
Lisa-Magdalena Surmann
Mareike Tascke
Sophia van Werde
Lukas Weckert

GO12b (Jens Holtgrave, Pilar Lipperheide Gana)

Lena Albers
Jana Büchter
Marvin Gels
Laura Amélie Claire Giese
Annika Hermeling
Johanna Maria Hüer
Anna Hutmacher
Tobias Clemens Kloppe
Peter Laikam
Elisabeth Lügermann
René Heinrich Merschel
Elena Niehoff
Julia Partmann
Hinrik Plaggenborg
Enrico Runge
Tim Schnieders
Maike Schulz
Lea Stümpler
Annika Timmers
Dirk Wandersee
Lars Wentker
Franziska Wiggerthale
Ali Yesildag

GO12c (Mike Hukriede, Dr. Melanie Hoffmann)

Niklas Andres
Ines Berndsen
Julia Budde
Sophie Elisabeth Diekmann
Nils Enneken
Anna Hegger
Tobias Jacobs
Lars Kuper
Emilia Miller
Theresa Rammes
Sebastian Rolfes
Martin Rotärmel
Isabeau Schartmann
Christin Schmidtfrerick
Johannes Schnieders
Theresa Schnier
Milena-Maria Schröer
Stefanie Snaadt
Lars Stelzer
Alyssa Stickamp
Maik Subenko
Jennifer Thy
Theresia-Maria Weggert

 

GO12d (Robert Schwenen, Claudia Fritsch)

Lisa Börger
Pia Brüggemann
Theresia Evers
Laura Heskamp
Alina Hoffrogge
Carina Hoffrogge
Christian Hoffrogge
Dominik Hüsing
Theresa Kotte
Sophia Kulüke
Annika Kuper
Linda Moeken
Timo Nitsch
Julia Rauen
Leon Rietmann
Maximilian Scholz
Marc Schöttmer
Ellen Smit
Judith Striet
David Werth
Katharina Wilmes
Johannes Wintermann

GO12e (Dietmar Rakers)

Max Böggemann
Ann-Kathrin Bosse
Matthias Büchter
Jana Maria Giesau
Matthias Gerhardt
Carolin Maximilienne Göcke
Lena Holtkamp
Theresa Johannhörster
Lisa Konermann
Steffen Kortemeyer
Justin Kröner
Anna Löcken
Jost Lövvelt
Laura Meyer
Danica Müller
Jessica Pohl
Laura Maria Schröer
Maximillian Schürmann
Lea Tietmeyer
Daniel Uphues

GO12f (Hendrik Postmeyer)

Florian Baar
Nadine Büscher
Tim Busemeier
Julius Doeker
Wiebke Feldker
Stina Grallert
Linda Grüter
Christian Tebbe, gen Hartke
David Heitkamp
Marcel Jagnow
Lisa Liening
Elena Pietruschka
Johannes Reinermann
Benedikt Schockmann
Maite Stermann
Hanna Vorberg
Norman Zink

 

GO12g (Melanie Leusbrock)

Annemarie Ahlers
Justin Marie Blome
Bettina Brümmer
Anne Endemann
Joshua Green
Franziska Guth
Kristin Karow
Katharina Kohle
Nele Kröner
Tim Kuhlmann
Katharina Lang
Svenja Lange
Aileen Lüttel
Lea Lüttel
Ines Müller
Dieu Hoa Nguyen
Lena Reimann
Katharina Stein
Clive Symantzyk
Celine Thelink
Hanna Veerkamp
Annalena Zumbeel


GO12h (Anja Arens-Fischer)

Nele Altendeitering
Michel Barlage
Marc Berning
Lars Böwer
Vanessa Maria Chronz
Loreen Claßen
Lasse Henning Conring
Lisa Ebbeler
Max Fockenbrock
Lisa Marie Hackmann
Niels Hofschröer
Magnus Janson
Louis-Henry Kamp
Kira Konermann
Christina Liedtke
Louisa Meyer
Julian Michel
Lukas Niehof
Lukas Poggemann
Theresa Remmers
Lina Schwienhorst
Simon Stegemann
Stephan von Wulfen
Ilka Wagner
Johannes Wolbeck

 

 

 

2015 Abiturienten

GO13a (Burkhard Üffing)

Jennifer Bleeker
Meike Drees
Julia Funk
Johannes Guth
Kristin Hagemann
Moritz Hanenkamp
Jan Herbers
Antonia Holst
Alexander Keuter
Anna-Maria Kley
Sebastian Kruse
Carolin Lüken
Piet Remmers
Nele Ricke
Alina Schulte
Marius Schröer
Luisa Stöcker
Sebastian Triphaus
Nele Vieth
Gustav Westermann

GO13b (Ralf Menke)

Silvia Börjes
Marvin Dobbe
Henrik Fübbeker
Isabel Fuest
Jannik Hebbeler
Jonas Hoff
Alina Horstmann
Alina Hüsing
Theresa Krone
Anna Ladynski
Henning Langelage
Anika Nähring
Max Paus
Hannes Richter
Frieda Schendler
Meike Scholz
Sophia Scholz
Kathrin Schröer
Bastian Stapper
Julian Stapper
Manuel Suiver
Malte Tigges
Nele-Swantje Wildermann

GO13c (Steffen Dittmann, Sonja Pott)

Marcel Bökers
Ferdinand Borchert
Lea Borchert
Sebastian Börjes
Ann-Christin Bramschulte
Albert Esvajn
Paul Gerner
Annika Herbers
Jens Hinken
Rene Hoffrogge
Lena Knieper
Marvin Lampe
Torben Lögers
Lieza-Marie Polenz
Melanie Pötter
Anja Ricker
Lea Maleen Robbert
Benedikt Schniedergers
Sebastian Schnier
Paul Seltenreich
Yunus Sener
Steffen Tabe
Leonie Vogeling

 

GO13d (Mona Mallmann, Verena Lagemann)

Lennart Bendick
Jennifer Bergfeld
Alicia Birke
Julie-Helene Büchter
Leo Deters
Peter Hassink
Erik May-Johann
Kathrin Melcher
Fabian Multhoff
Sergej Nebozatko
Noel Ostendorf
Yannis Plengemeyer
Frederik Prus
Celine Pruß
Ramon Rumpf
Leyla Schaffer
Andreas Tönns
Cindy Wacker
Franziska Wessel
Janine Wewer

GO13e (Bettina Wening, Thomas Kley)

Anna-Lena Altmann
Timo Baune
Eva Bembom
Christian Bordich
Christopher Dykas
Steffen Grewe
Alisa Günzel
Bastian Klausmeyer
Pia Löthmeier
Calvin Maldonado
Ann-Kathrin Preuß
Alexander Pühs
Tim Rethmann
Nico Sasse
Alina Scherer
Pascal Schmitz
Dominik Schnetgöke
Noel Schulz
Louis Wichmann
Johanna Wolff

GO13f (Kirsten Hemesath, Annette Emons)

Juliane Ahaus
Cedric Arnken
Milena Banholzer
Nils Enneking
Jennifer Exler
Mareike Fischer
Laura Fleege
Anna Fröse
Maria Herbers
Pia Johannemann
Michelle Knieper
Daniela Langolf
Stefan Miller
Natalia Overa
Elisa Preun
Alina Rekers
Carlotta Rosemeyer
Katharina Schulte
Lukas Schulte
Vanessa Schulte
Loisa Schulz
Jan Stelzer
Charlotte Thoben
Kira Visse

 

 


GO13g (Dieter Eiter, Thomas Feldkämper)

Lea Albers
Sandrin Alscher
Niklas Bieker
Milena Brüggemeier
Felix Feldmann
Pia Flender
Cedric Holthaus
Christina Köhler
Lucas Leewe
Philip Lucas
Christin Neubauer
Marcel Nüsse
Nils Ostendorf 
Carolin Schnauber
Michael Schockmann
David Scholz
Magdalena Slump
Julia Stegmann
Anna Surmann
Friederike Surmann
Jannik Transier
Melanie Ull
Alexander Weißer
Julia Wilke

 

 

 

2016 Abiturienten

Burkhard Üffing

GO14a (Kirsten Schuhmann, Dirk Köster)

Henning Ahlers
Tobias Bartschat
Johann Diekmann
Nicole Erhart
Theresa Giese
Natalie Großmann
Michelle Haase
Kira Hangbers
Sandy Hartelt
Laura Heckmann
Paula Hilbers
Lea Hinken
Jasmin Kruse
Anika Overhoff
Ramona Overhoff
Robin Pape
Markus Peters
Hannah Renemann
Alexandra Schulte
Tim Stein
Lukas Timmer
Jonah Wachtling
Janek Wagner

GO14b (Klaus Schroll)

Henning Becke
Christopher Benning
Manuela Boolke
Marius Bruns
Justus Drees
Diana Erhart
Manuel Fedorschuk
Frederike Focks
Rebecca Funke
Gesa Jubt
Helena Köllen
Steffen Krüp
Michael Möller
Christina Nachtigall
Jürgen Nagel
Mathis Richter
Linus Rohlmann
Tim Schulte
Lena Schumacher
Anna Steggemann
Kelvin Stevens
Mira Tigges
Sebastian Vennemann
Alina West

GO14c (Klaus Fritsch)

Lisa Brinkel
Laura Brüning
Aileen Cremer
Michelle Dall
Maike Dirkes
Elisabeth Evers
Magdalena Evers
Veronica Geringer
Charlene Hagemann
Niklas Hüvet
Maileen Kösters
Til-Oliver Merge
Luisa Pelle
Daniel Pozdeev
Marie Rauen
Maren Rekers
Hanna Schmidt
Frauke Temmen
Emily Ufelmann
Theresa Veerkamp
Philipp Vorwerk
Andreas Wiebe
Svenja Wilmes

 

GO14d (Doris Bregen-Meiners)

Carolin Abing
Majana Autmaring
Sophia Baune
Tom Bergmann
Vanessa Birke
Jarno Brockmann
Joshua Dirkes
Kay Dirkes
Theresa Emmerichs
Franziska Frehe
Sarah Freye
Timo Gohmann
Simon Groß
Silvana Grüter
Ina Haarmeyer
Philipp Hirn
Pauline Höger
Jana Krause
Vincent Plegge
Dennis Reinelt
Gennadij Semenov
Hannes Sparenberg
Tim Steinemann

GO14e (Kristin Neugebauer)

Frederike Berg
Jeremy Blankemeyer
Johanna Böckmann
Matthias Borgmann
Felix Garmann
Jan-Niklas Geerdes
Philipp Gilles
Greta Grewe
Daria Hülsmann
Ann-Christin Jaspers
Jessica Johannemann
Tobias Klostermann
Lennart Krause
Regine Lambrecht-Speller
Jan Linnemann
Matthias Musiol
Georg Niemann
Bennet Oelgemöller
Gina-Maria Siefker
Kevin Tanzusch
Juliane Üffing
Katharina Üffing
Louisa Uphaus
Jannis Ziesselski

GO14f (Christiane Schwarz-Bronswick, Mona Mallmann)

Kathrin Berger
Kira Brügge
Anna Exner
Lea Fielers
Thea Gehring
Michelle Gimenez Westkamp
Lena Hagemann
Alicia Heskamp
Nicole Hörz
Henning Jasper
Nele Köllen
Jonas Koller
Vanessa Konermann
Jessica Leer
Sina Müller
Anika Otte
Lucia Paul
Luisa Röttering
Linda Schwering
Priyatharshi Srirangan
Vivien Steggemann
Michel Ungruh
Luisa Winnemöller
Lynn Zimmermann

 

 


GO14g (Dietmar Popp, Christel Tepe-Rühlander)

Alexander Altmann
Ole Brickwedde
Tim Brinker
Isabelle Michaela Claßen
Birte Feld
Leonie Maria Gröne
Rouven Hädrich
Linus Halstenberg
Jan Hansmann
Julius Holst
Robin-Joel Kamp
Raphael Köster
Luisa Möllenkamp
Fynn Jan Bernd Papenbrock
Judith Passe
Gerrit Michael Rekers
Jasmin Ruwe
Janina Beate Bettina Seidel
Elias Strotmann
Lukas Thale
Elisa Tillar
Amelie Urban
Luca Alexander Winther
Henning Woltering

 

 

 2017 Abiturienten neu

 

GO11a (Robert Schwenen)

Jan Dölemeyer
Marie Louise de Hesselle
Julia Eiter
Florian Forstmann
Christian Friemerding
Doreen Hoppe
Dominik Knibutat
Elisabeth Knuf
Carolin Lehrter
Svenja Meßbauer
Viktor Milke
Moritz Misch
Martin Müller
Henrik Oelgemöller
Milan Ostendorf
Alina Overfeld
Marcel Projahn
Eva-Maria Rieke
Marc Scheper
Dario Schröer
Laavanja Tulendran
Maximilian van Wüllen
Danny Wessel
Alexander Winter
Veronika Wolf

GO11b (Klaus Schroll)

Theresa Altenschulte
Janine Bekel
Eva Burrichter
Jannik Burrichter
Nils Marlon Fischer
Svenja Gravel
Theresa Haarmann
Vivien Heidemann
Marina Heilker
Louisa Kasan
Florian Klaessen
Katharina Lake
Jan Mess
Lynn-Sara Momann
Yannik Muntel
Frank Nordemann
Vanessa Öing
Ricarda Perk
Nadine Schulte
Kristin Schulte Südhoff
Sabrina Stegemann
Thomas Stein
Fabian Uphaus
Alina Veerkamp
Anne Wagemaker

GO11c (Klaus Fritsch)

Fabian Altemöller
Carsten Bruns
Simon Buitmann
Simon Doleski
Lisa Feldt
Jana Fühner
Jana Heuer
Judith Hinken
Mareike Kemmer
Nils Laake
Selina Lis
Marius Niehaus
Henrike Richter
Lea-Johanna Rolfes
Kerstin Schulte
Melanie Schwarz
Jana Stehler
Alina Sunder
Marvin Taute
Christoph Teepker
Maren Thünemann
Sandra Titzmann
Lena Vockes
Fabian Windoffer
Leona Zaeck

 

GO11d (Dirk Köster)

David Bojer
Fabian Börgerding
Sarah Busmann
Julian Fastabend
Felix Heilen
Frederike Hüsken
Philip Kirchhoff
Franziska Kley
Hannes Koch
Ina Kramer
Niklas Krummen
Fabian Lampa
Frederik Lucas
Jacqueline Plaggenborg
Annika Römer
Frauke Senker
Mattia Supritz
Jana Stöcker
Patrick Timmer
Saskia Topper
Pia Vennemeyer
Philipp Werum

GO11e (Doris Begen-Meiners)

Johanna Beumer
Johannes Bruns
Nico Bruns
Melina Büscher
Michael Diederich
Matthias Hegger
Nicole Hilmes
Theresa Hofhues
Alexander Honstein
Charlotte Jasper
Stefan Johannemann
Viviane Kamphus
Jochen Kimmer
Laura Knieper
Kira Konermann
Stephan Löchte
Eva Lögers
Stefan Miller
Nico Nieland
Dorothea Elisabeth Schencking
Toni Schröder
Marco Thale
Henrike Temmen
Edwin Ufelmann
Christoph Üffing

GO11f (Kristin Neugebauer)

Chiara Albers
Miriam Beine
Till Emons
Christine Freye
Maximilian Geier
Anna Holeck
Tobias Jäger
Carla Kortemeyer
Julian Küking
Jennifer Kulüke
Lukas Lammers
Sivatharshan Mohanadas
Melanie Neyer
Pascal Raasch
Sandra Reker
Larissa Richter
Julia Schnier
Janika Schwandt
Tharsika Tharmaratnam
Sabrina Tietmeyer
Karin Winkler
Rene Zumbeel

 

 GO11g (Christiane Schwarz-Bronswick)

Simon Chapman
Jessica Grimstein
Jennifer Hagemann
Oliver Krämer
Lisa Lögering
Carina Lübbert zur Lage
Karin Maier
Jennifer Moß
Jana Nüsse
Jana Peters
Luisa Pracht
Michelle Scheffer
Tina Schniedergers
Leon van Helt
Lena Wegmann


GO11h (Christel Tepe-Rühlander, Dietmar Popp)

Sabrina Arntzen
Christian Bröcker
Nicolas Eiter
Linda Hofschlag
Marius Hofschlag
Maike Hopster
Sophie Kahlert
Lukas Knoll
Luca Meyer
Alexander Nagelmann
Sascha Otte
Malte Rakel
Desiree Schlautmann
Tom Schwegmann
Justina Sels
Britta Siebelmeyer
Anna-Lena Stelling
Sabina Sütthoff
Johannes van Lengerich
Felix van Wüllen
Kirsten Vennemann
Meike Zoske

 

 

2014 Abiturienten

GO09a (Herr Menz)

Albers, Niklas
Brenneke, Anna
Fastabend, Laura
Fehren, Katja
Geier, Kristina
Giese, Ina
Härtel, Lena
Hausch, Elisabeth
Kempken-Heskamp, Johanna-Kathrien
Kramer, Linda
Lögering, Nina
Niemöller, Tina
Overhoff, Andrea
Sailer, Robert
Schubert, Carolin
Steffens, Laura
Thiele, Sylvia
Tieke, Lucas
Varel, Annika
Wiens, Franziska
Wöste, Malte
Zwake, Sebastian

GO09b (Herr Holtgrave)

Bornhorst, Lydia
Bramschulte, Frank
Brüggemann, Luise
Buitmann, Sabrina
Dunker, Jonas
Dust, Jonas
Eckseler, Marlene
Egbers, Florian
Hofhues, Mathias
Kölker, Karin
Konen, Linda
Kribber, Lukas
Lonnemann, Andreas
Lügermann, Dorothee
Meyer, Natalie
Mösker, Verena
Schmitz, Hendrik
Schnier, Dorothee
Schümer, Nic
Schwarz, Lena
Segeler, Jana
Stein, Carolin
Suilmann, Florian
Wilken, Daniel

GO09c (Herr Hukriede)

Arns, Annalena
Attermeyer, Lena
Bleker, Matthias
Ehleben, Manuel
Evers, Maria
Heckhuis, Sarah
Keidel, Inge
Klostermann, Timo
Krümpelmann, Katharina
Lambrecht-Speller, Benedikt
Langelage, Jan
Lindemann, Viviane
Loose, Marion
Musiol, Dennis
Poggemann, Kevin
Reuter, Aileen
Schnetgöke, Kathrin
Stilling, Jannek
Straten, Silvia
Strotmann, Janek
Stumpe, Vanessa
Traupe, Katharina
Üffing, Christina
Welp, Madlyn
Withake, Svenja

 

GO09d (Frau Bleck, Frau Fritsch)

Ahrens, Lukas
Böckmann, Raphael
Brüggemeyer, Ramona
Gertken, Jana
Gertken, Phillis
Glins, Georg
Hartmann, Thiemo
Holt, Christian
Klemusch, Jens
Kröner, Ines
Mohs, Wiebke
Moormann, Michael
Overberg, Lina
Pöttker, Marlene
Renfert, Sabrina
Schliephake, Francesca
Schmidt, Alexander
Schuckmann, Sebastian
Stermann, Katharina
Stürenburg, Nils
Tobergte, Tim
Veerkamp, Marc

GO09e (Herr Rakers)

Altenschulte, André
Borchert, Andrea
Bruns, Alexander
Feldschnieders, Mario
Fietzek, Tim
Gerke, Jonas
Hebbeler, Christian
Krämer, Sebastian
Kriesche, Jacqueline
Lühn, Patricia
Menger, Carolin
Merscher, Carolin
Mietenkotte, Isabel-Louise
Nordemann, Niklas
Osseforth, Julia
Rumpker, Anne
Sander, Janice
Schiebelgut, Viktoria
Schomakers, Nadine
Seegers, Michaela
Stevens, Eva
Wallmeyer, Philipp

GO09f (Herr Postmeyer)

Beer, Vanessa
Berghaus, Clara
Drees, Lisa
Clasemann, Heike
Dreising, Franziska
Goltsche, Sarah
Hövel, Lena
Lier, Christine
Meemann, Justine
Meyer, Julia
Overberg, Cordula
Piprek, Kim Lea
Pötzl, Katharina
Schramm, Nadine
Schröder, Lena
Schröer, Katrin
Schwandt, Julia
Uphaus, Anika
Zaeck, Juliane

 

  GO09g (Frau Arens-Fischer)

Behluli, Bajram
Beestermöller, Franziska
Dittrich, Andre
Ester, Bettina
Gehring, Linus
Harfousch, Miriam
Heidemann, Nils
Heskamp, Anna
Kliwert, Waldemar
Klumparendt, Eva
Körte, Jana
Kösters, Andre
Kollenberg, Julia
Meyer, Lara
Pieper, Carolin
Rumpke, Patrick
Schroer, Kai
Supritz, Fiona
Theising, Meike
Üffing, Jana
Weßling, Imke

 

 


2012_GO-Abschluss_01

Zum Seitenanfang